User contributions for Ronindh
From YPPedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
8 June 2008
- 08:2108:21, 8 June 2008 diff hist +4 m Nihil Verum Nisi Mors No edit summary
7 June 2008
- 09:1209:12, 7 June 2008 diff hist +25 m Daredevl No edit summary
- 09:1009:10, 7 June 2008 diff hist +1,235 N Zheben No edit summary
- 09:0309:03, 7 June 2008 diff hist 0 N File:Pirates-Zheben.jpg No edit summary
- 08:5708:57, 7 June 2008 diff hist +1,265 N Daredevl No edit summary
- 08:5108:51, 7 June 2008 diff hist +27 N File:Pirates-Daredevl.jpg Picture of Daredevl from PP
- 08:3208:32, 7 June 2008 diff hist +916 m Ronindh added bio and hearties list
- 06:3706:37, 7 June 2008 diff hist +32 m Ronindh No edit summary
- 06:3406:34, 7 June 2008 diff hist +47 m Ronindh added who I was jobbing with when seahorse was won, as per request
5 June 2008
- 23:0123:01, 5 June 2008 diff hist +65 m Nihil Verum Nisi Mors No edit summary
- 22:4422:44, 5 June 2008 diff hist +1,311 N Terror Unveiled Ronindh created the wiki for TU as per Durga's request
- 19:0419:04, 5 June 2008 diff hist +572 m Shadows Of Sage fixed crew info, flag info,titled and royalty info, owned islands info
- 18:2518:25, 5 June 2008 diff hist +99 m Ronindh Corrected Ippolito info, added Flag info
- 18:1418:14, 5 June 2008 diff hist +6 m Zod →Ships
- 18:0118:01, 5 June 2008 diff hist −21 Sage familiars (atlantean) →June 2008
- 04:1904:19, 5 June 2008 diff hist −49 m Ronindh No edit summary
4 June 2008
- 03:0703:07, 4 June 2008 diff hist +226 Sage familiars (atlantean) No edit summary
3 June 2008
- 21:4521:45, 3 June 2008 diff hist +53 N User:Ronindh No edit summary current
- 21:3621:36, 3 June 2008 diff hist +9 m Skellie Hunters Across Sage No edit summary
- 21:2721:27, 3 June 2008 diff hist +18 m Flotilla Hunters of Sage →Battle Navigators
- 21:2521:25, 3 June 2008 diff hist +9 m Atlantis Explorers Across Sage →AEAS Jobbers List
16 November 2007
- 09:0009:00, 16 November 2007 diff hist +2,492 N Nihil Verum Nisi Mors No edit summary