User contributions for Barbie12
From YPPedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
23 March 2012
- 22:3022:30, 23 March 2012 diff hist +90 Wiske →Goals current
1 October 2011
- 08:5208:52, 1 October 2011 diff hist −10 Wiske No edit summary
- 08:5108:51, 1 October 2011 diff hist +10 Wiske No edit summary
- 08:4908:49, 1 October 2011 diff hist 0 File:Pirates-Wiske.jpg uploaded a new version of "File:Pirates-Wiske.jpg" current
- 08:4608:46, 1 October 2011 diff hist +2 Wiske No edit summary
- 08:3708:37, 1 October 2011 diff hist −139 Template:Colorize pet No edit summary
- 08:3408:34, 1 October 2011 diff hist +1,478 Wiske No edit summary
- 08:2508:25, 1 October 2011 diff hist +106 Wiske →Goals
- 08:2408:24, 1 October 2011 diff hist +40 Wiske →Contributions and Achievements
12 July 2011
- 11:3711:37, 12 July 2011 diff hist +70 Wiske →Goals
- 11:3411:34, 12 July 2011 diff hist −441 Plano No edit summary current