User contributions for Sharktailz
From YPPedia
Results for Sharktailz talk block log uploads logs
A user with 756 edits. Account created on 1 March 2008.
11 December 2008
- 01:1001:10, 11 December 2008 diff hist +248 User talk:Sharktailz →New Trinkets
- 00:2700:27, 11 December 2008 diff hist +17 N File:Trinket-Mistletoe.png {{trinket image}} current
- 00:2700:27, 11 December 2008 diff hist +17 N File:Trinket-Lantern.png {{trinket image}} current
- 00:2600:26, 11 December 2008 diff hist +17 N File:Trinket-Bell.png {{trinket image}} current
- 00:2600:26, 11 December 2008 diff hist +1,086 Trinket added the 6 new player-created trinkets
- 00:0200:02, 11 December 2008 diff hist +114 m Sharktail/Trinkets updated trinkets
10 December 2008
- 23:3823:38, 10 December 2008 diff hist −99 Art:December Daily Doodles 2008 condensed all images by putting them in a <gallery>
- 23:2823:28, 10 December 2008 diff hist +199 N File:Event-DDD08-08Shazbot.PNG December Daily Doodles 2008 winning entry by Shazbot of Midnight {{contestentry|2=[http://forums.puzzlepirates.com/community/mvnforum/viewthread?thread=115665 December Daily Doodles 2008]|shazwilky}} current
- 23:2723:27, 10 December 2008 diff hist +196 N File:Event-DDD08-08Jolyma.PNG December Daily Doodles 2008 winning entry by Jolyma of Malachite {{contestentry|2=[http://forums.puzzlepirates.com/community/mvnforum/viewthread?thread=115665 December Daily Doodles 2008]|Jolyma}} current
- 23:2223:22, 10 December 2008 diff hist +1,009 m Art:December Daily Doodles 2008 added day 8 winners
- 08:1608:16, 10 December 2008 diff hist +4 m Art:December Daily Doodles 2008 added number of day 9 entries
9 December 2008
- 18:5118:51, 9 December 2008 diff hist +795 m Art:December Daily Doodles 2008 Update doodle 8 information
8 December 2008
- 08:2208:22, 8 December 2008 diff hist +36 m Art:December Daily Doodles 2008 Fixed weekly split
- 08:2008:20, 8 December 2008 diff hist +1,231 m Art:December Daily Doodles 2008 Doodle 7 update
- 07:4707:47, 8 December 2008 diff hist 0 m Art:December Daily Doodles 2008 Fixed linkage
- 07:4607:46, 8 December 2008 diff hist +198 N File:Event-DDD08-05Sancha.JPG December Daily Doodles 2008 winning entry by Sancha of Midnight {{contestentry|2=[http://forums.puzzlepirates.com/community/mvnforum/viewthread?thread=115665 December Daily Doodles 2008]|graydarka}} current
- 07:4507:45, 8 December 2008 diff hist +1 m File:Event-DDD08-03Hatchetback.PNG Fixed link and year current
- 07:4407:44, 8 December 2008 diff hist +1 m File:Event-DDD08-03Pipeline.PNG Fixed link and year current
- 07:4407:44, 8 December 2008 diff hist +196 N File:Event-DDD08-05Sadiekate.PNG December Daily Doodles 2008 winning entry by Sadiekate of Midnight {{contestentry|2=[http://forums.puzzlepirates.com/community/mvnforum/viewthread?thread=115665 December Daily Doodles 2008]|Skal}} current
- 07:4207:42, 8 December 2008 diff hist +203 N File:Event-DDD08-03Hatchetback.PNG December Daily Doodles 2007 winning entry by Hatchetback of Midnight {{contestentry|2=[http://forums.puzzlepirates.com/community/mvnforum/viewthread?thread=83128 December Daily Doodles 2008]|calorifere}}
- 07:4007:40, 8 December 2008 diff hist +198 N File:Event-DDD08-03Pipeline.PNG December Daily Doodles 2007 winning entry by Pipeline of Viridian {{contestentry|2=[http://forums.puzzlepirates.com/community/mvnforum/viewthread?thread=83128 December Daily Doodles 2008]|P1P3L1N3}}
- 07:3807:38, 8 December 2008 diff hist −3,494 m Art:December Daily Doodles 2008 Update
7 December 2008
- 19:1319:13, 7 December 2008 diff hist −119 m Sharktail/Trinkets No edit summary
6 December 2008
- 08:1008:10, 6 December 2008 diff hist +689 m Art:December Daily Doodles 2008 Added doodle five and six information
5 December 2008
- 23:3723:37, 5 December 2008 diff hist +196 m Art:December Daily Doodles 2008 Various tweaks and fixes
- 23:3223:32, 5 December 2008 diff hist +109 m Art:December Daily Doodles 2008 Seperated doodle five from doodle six, added tournament schedule link
- 07:5707:57, 5 December 2008 diff hist +49 m Art:December Daily Doodles 2008 Update doodle title
- 07:5507:55, 5 December 2008 diff hist +226 m Art:December Daily Doodles 2008 Added tournament prizes
- 02:2402:24, 5 December 2008 diff hist +7,484 m Art:December Daily Doodles 2008 Adde second doodle winners and criteria
- 00:0400:04, 5 December 2008 diff hist +4 m Art:December Daily Doodles 2008 Update number of entries
4 December 2008
- 22:3222:32, 4 December 2008 diff hist −7 m Art:December Daily Doodles 2008 Remove mysterious tag
- 22:3022:30, 4 December 2008 diff hist +7 m Art:December Daily Doodles 2008 Seperate the number of entries from the prizes
- 21:1121:11, 4 December 2008 diff hist +201 m Sharktail One last alteration
- 21:0321:03, 4 December 2008 diff hist −3 m Sharktail Alter title name. Sorry for the repetitive page changes.
- 21:0221:02, 4 December 2008 diff hist +279 N Sharktail/Fleet starter
- 21:0121:01, 4 December 2008 diff hist +287 Sharktail Tweaks, updates, and fixes
- 20:5020:50, 4 December 2008 diff hist −31 Sharktail/Trinkets Fix bug interfering with pirate page
- 20:4320:43, 4 December 2008 diff hist −456 Sharktail/Trinkets Tweak
- 20:2720:27, 4 December 2008 diff hist +9 m Cursed Isle Attackers Across Sage Added one more name
- 20:2320:23, 4 December 2008 diff hist +19 m Cursed Isle Attackers Across Sage Added names to the list
3 December 2008
- 00:2900:29, 3 December 2008 diff hist +565 The Spyglass October update
25 November 2008
- 09:0609:06, 25 November 2008 diff hist −747 Sharktail/Trinkets Update
- 08:4108:41, 25 November 2008 diff hist +227 m Phillite Updated acheivements and familiars
20 November 2008
- 21:3421:34, 20 November 2008 diff hist +63 m Trophy Added the Cultist Crusher trigger
- 08:3108:31, 20 November 2008 diff hist +95 m User:Lofwyr/Sandbox/Jinxed Idol Speculation Added Sharktail (Sage)
- 03:4503:45, 20 November 2008 diff hist −11 m Treasure chest Removed testing tag
- 03:4503:45, 20 November 2008 diff hist −12 m Zombie Removed testing tag
- 03:4203:42, 20 November 2008 diff hist +2 m Trinket No edit summary
- 03:4103:41, 20 November 2008 diff hist −12 Trinket Removed testing tag
- 03:4003:40, 20 November 2008 diff hist −50 m Trophy Removed testing notice, altered triggers