User contributions for Fannon
From YPPedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
23 April 2006
- 03:4203:42, 23 April 2006 diff hist +23 N File:Hubble's Eye (Hunter).png {{island image|Hunter}}
- 03:3903:39, 23 April 2006 diff hist +101 Hubble's Eye (Hunter) +inscription
- 03:3703:37, 23 April 2006 diff hist +23 N File:Paihia Island (Hunter).png {{island image|Hunter}}
- 03:3403:34, 23 April 2006 diff hist +89 Paihia Island (Hunter) +size, arch, inscription
- 03:2903:29, 23 April 2006 diff hist +23 N File:Maia Island (Hunter).png {{island image|Hunter}} current
- 03:2703:27, 23 April 2006 diff hist +113 Maia Island (Hunter) +size, arch, inscription
- 03:1903:19, 23 April 2006 diff hist +23 N File:Morgana Island (Hunter).png {{island image|Hunter}} current
- 03:1503:15, 23 April 2006 diff hist +112 Morgana Island (Hunter) +size, arch, inscription
- 03:0803:08, 23 April 2006 diff hist 0 Hunter Ocean island size update
- 03:0703:07, 23 April 2006 diff hist +23 N File:Manu Island (Hunter).png {{island image|Hunter}}
- 03:0503:05, 23 April 2006 diff hist +72 Manu Island (Hunter) No edit summary
- 03:0103:01, 23 April 2006 diff hist −19 m Cambium Island (Hunter) →Natural Resources
- 03:0103:01, 23 April 2006 diff hist +23 N File:Cambium Island (Hunter).png {{island image|Hunter}} current
- 02:5602:56, 23 April 2006 diff hist +109 Cambium Island (Hunter) No edit summary
- 02:5102:51, 23 April 2006 diff hist −1 m Hubble's Eye (Hunter) added size to header
- 02:4502:45, 23 April 2006 diff hist +261 Hunter Ocean +Pleiades, and someone please make this a pretty table already! =P
22 April 2006
- 22:5222:52, 22 April 2006 diff hist +409 Current Cobalt blockades →Cobalt Blockades: someone will have to double check my times
- 01:4301:43, 22 April 2006 diff hist +28 Accompong Island (Hunter) +Iocane
- 01:4001:40, 22 April 2006 diff hist +202 Template:Map:Accompong Island (Hunter) +Iocane route
21 April 2006
- 21:3621:36, 21 April 2006 diff hist 0 Hunter Ocean a-z, still needs better formatting (columns)
- 19:3819:38, 21 April 2006 diff hist +148 Template:Map:Matariki Island (Hunter) +Aimuari
- 19:2619:26, 21 April 2006 diff hist +148 Template:Map:Aimuari Island (Hunter) attempt to add Matariki route
- 19:1619:16, 21 April 2006 diff hist +168 N Gnarr No edit summary
- 19:1419:14, 21 April 2006 diff hist +28 Yngvild +Pukru
- 17:1517:15, 21 April 2006 diff hist +104 Pukru Island (Hunter) +size, inscription, routes
- 17:1117:11, 21 April 2006 diff hist +23 N File:Pukru Island (Hunter).png {{island image|Hunter}}
- 16:4316:43, 21 April 2006 diff hist +23 N File:Aimuari Island (Hunter).png {{island image|Hunter}}
- 16:3516:35, 21 April 2006 diff hist +96 Aimuari Island (Hunter) →History: inscription found
- 16:2816:28, 21 April 2006 diff hist −17 Aimuari Island (Hunter) +size and routes
20 April 2006
- 21:0421:04, 20 April 2006 diff hist +354 MediaWiki talk:Monobook.css →Link colors & other tweaks
- 20:5920:59, 20 April 2006 diff hist +156 Talk:Indigo Ocean →Vernal is medium?
19 April 2006
- 23:3123:31, 19 April 2006 diff hist +321 User talk:Benzene265/sandbox →Reorganizing the Furniture: Floor Page current
- 23:2823:28, 19 April 2006 diff hist +202 Talk:Furniture (floor) →New items (april '06): made new subheading, added comment
- 06:2306:23, 19 April 2006 diff hist +181 Official Talk:Doubloons →Exchange purchased doubloons
- 05:2905:29, 19 April 2006 diff hist +8 Sun Dynasty defunct current
- 05:2605:26, 19 April 2006 diff hist +5 Rules of Engagement defunct
- 05:2505:25, 19 April 2006 diff hist +9 River Styx defunct
- 05:2405:24, 19 April 2006 diff hist +10 Pwned disbanded
- 05:0605:06, 19 April 2006 diff hist +20 Midnight Refugees disbanded
- 05:0405:04, 19 April 2006 diff hist +9 Melee dormant
- 04:5904:59, 19 April 2006 diff hist +9 Hypnotic (flag) disbanded
- 04:5304:53, 19 April 2006 diff hist −34 Glory Without Sacrifice dormant
- 04:4904:49, 19 April 2006 diff hist +7 Fortified Corruption dormant
- 04:4504:45, 19 April 2006 diff hist +1 Eternal Darkness (Cobalt) dormant
- 04:3304:33, 19 April 2006 diff hist +379 Template talk:Infobox flag(defunct) Display
- 04:3004:30, 19 April 2006 diff hist +22 El Dorado dormant
- 04:2604:26, 19 April 2006 diff hist +25 Crusaders (Cobalt) dormant
- 04:2504:25, 19 April 2006 diff hist +25 Corsairs and Vagrants dormant
- 04:1204:12, 19 April 2006 diff hist −27 m Ascension infobox update
18 April 2006
- 22:5322:53, 18 April 2006 diff hist +9 Terra Island (Cobalt) →Blockades: changed wording a tad