Difference between revisions of "OSL Season 4"

From YPPedia
(Season 4 league members: added group stage competitors)
(Season 4 league members: reordered)
Line 16: Line 16:
 
|-
 
|-
 
!colspan=1 align=center style="background:#A1CAF1"|Seed
 
!colspan=1 align=center style="background:#A1CAF1"|Seed
|align=center style="background:#A1CAF1"|'''Pirate'''
+
|align=left style="background:#A1CAF1"|'''Pirate'''
|align=center style="background:#A1CAF1"|'''Crew'''
+
|align=left style="background:#A1CAF1"|'''Crew'''
 
|align=center style="background:#A1CAF1"|'''Win'''
 
|align=center style="background:#A1CAF1"|'''Win'''
 
|align=center style="background:#A1CAF1"|'''Loss'''
 
|align=center style="background:#A1CAF1"|'''Loss'''
Line 247: Line 247:
 
|align=center width=5%|''-''
 
|align=center width=5%|''-''
 
|align=center width=12%|'''-'''
 
|align=center width=12%|'''-'''
 +
 +
|-
 +
|align=center width=5%|-
 +
|width=22%|<strike>Scupperboi</strike>
 +
|width=22%|<strike>Scourge of The Seas</strike>
 +
|align=center width=5%|n/a
 +
|align=center width=5%|n/a
 +
|align=center width=5%|n/a
 +
|align=center width=12%|
  
 
|-
 
|-
Line 256: Line 265:
 
|align=center width=5%|''-''
 
|align=center width=5%|''-''
 
|align=center width=12%|'''-'''
 
|align=center width=12%|'''-'''
 
|-
 
|align=center width=5%|-
 
|width=22%|<strike>Scupperboi</strike>
 
|width=22%|<strike>Scourge of The Seas</strike>
 
|align=center width=5%|n/a
 
|align=center width=5%|n/a
 
|align=center width=5%|n/a
 
|align=center width=12%|
 
  
 
|-
 
|-

Revision as of 13:14, 12 April 2022


Useful links

Season 4 league members

Seed Pirate Crew Win Loss Points FINAL PLACE
4 Agbenq - - - - -
7 Akisearu The Royal United Navy - - - -
- Arythmatic The Herd n/a n/a n/a
13 Aventus Quoth The Raven - - - -
- Blackprivy Plane of Immigrants n/a n/a n/a
- Cerebros - n/a n/a n/a
11 Cruste Saber Squad - - - -
- Dazzaza The Royal United Navy n/a n/a n/a
16 Disgust Quoth The Raven - - - -
- Distracted Cold Blooded n/a n/a n/a
6 Drajl Rebellious Soldiers - - - -
16 Eplix The Royal United Navy - - - -
- Gammyx Obese Ostriches n/a n/a n/a
3 Herse The Herd - - - 2nd
5 Intuitive Dirty North - - - -
- Jalapenos ARR n/a n/a n/a
- Jameson ARR n/a n/a n/a
- Jamychal Kraken's Bane n/a n/a n/a
- Jiyuu Obese Ostriches n/a n/a n/a
1 Johnnydepp On the Rocks - - - 1st
- Lengthy The Mob n/a n/a n/a
- Manning-east ARR n/a n/a n/a
8 Meev Royal Angels FWF Stars - - - -
2 Orichalcos Catgirls United - - - -
12 Prolific Quoth The Raven - - - -
- Scupperboi Scourge of The Seas n/a n/a n/a
15 Sworde ARR - - - -
14 Tryhardplays Reverie - - - -
- Tyrantus Cold Blooded n/a n/a n/a
- Tzz Bax n/a n/a n/a
9 Witchinside - - - - -
10 Yonk - - - - -

Playoffs Bracket

Prize Pool

Rank Prize
1st Place Recolorable parrot, 7 million PoE
2nd Place Hot pink/rose parrot, 5 million PoE
3rd Place Peach/wine spider, 3.5 million PoE
4th Place 2 million PoE
Quarter Finals 1 million PoE
Round of 16 250,000 PoE